Prix actuel 16.07.2024
Pierre Alechinsky
Lot 34
Contre courant, 1965
ink and watercolour on paper laid down on cardboard
146 x 295.7 cm
Lot 34
Contre courant, 1965
146,0 x 295,7 cm
Estimation:
€ 50.000 - 60.000
Enchère: -86 Jours
Sotheby's Paris
Enchère: 05.07.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: PF2465
Nom d’enchère: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Objets d’enchère
Sotheby's Paris?
signed (towards lower right), signé (vers le bas à droite)
4 Autres œuvres de Pierre Alechinsky
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
360
Krach
Complete set of 5 color etchings with collage
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
359
Labyrinthes d'apparat
Complete set of 5 color lithographs on Arches, with justification page and original printed cover folder
€ 3.600 - 5.400
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
358
Volcan dépeint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
361
Mannequin sur le Trottoir I & II
Two color lithographs
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Pierre Alechinsky
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus