Prix actuel 03.07.2024
Mogens Andersen
Lot 613
Five compositions
Watercolour on paper and lithograph in colours
21 x 15 cm
Lot 613
Five compositions
21,0 x 15,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 3.000
€ 402
Enchère: 18 Jours
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Enchère: 30.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 1007915
Nom d’enchère: Modern art and design
Objets d’enchère
All four signed and dated, one numbered
2 Autres œuvres de Mogens Andersen
18 Jours | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Mogens Andersen
640
Eight compositions
Indian ink on paper
€ 400 - 540
Mogens Andersen
574
Seven compositions
Watercolour on paper
€ 400 - 540