Prix actuel 07.07.2024
Mel Ramos
Lot 76
Tyra Tyre
57.8 x 44.7 cm
Lot 76
Tyra Tyre
57,8 x 44,7 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.200
Enchère: -82 Jours
Enchère: 16.07.2024 10:25 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106613
Objets d’enchère
signiert Mel Ramos
signiert Mel Ramos
7 Autres œuvres de Mel Ramos
demain | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mel Ramos
69
Hav-a-Havana #6
, 2005
Lithograph
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Mel Ramos
70
Martini Miss #2
, 2004
Lithograph
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Mel Ramos
71
The Rounder
, 1999
Silkscreen
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Mel Ramos
72
Top Flite II
, 2001
Lithograph
€ 1.500 - 2.000
9 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mel Ramos
17014
Sheena, Queen of the Jungle
, 1963
€ 134.000 - 224.000
9 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mel Ramos
17015
Unfinished Painting #3
Watercolor on paper
€ 13.000 - 22.000
9 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mel Ramos
17016
The Transfiguration of Galatea #3
, 2000
Oil on linen
€ 54.000 - 72.000
Mel Ramos
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art