Prix actuel 21.06.2024
Leonor Fini
Lot 139
Figure
china su carta traforata
13.5 x 8.5 cm
Lot 139
Figure
china su carta traforata
13,5 x 8,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.200 - 1.500
Enchère: -87 Jours
Cambi Casa d'Aste
Lieu: Milan
Enchère: 03.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 955
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de Leonor Fini
3 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
760
Group of 17 Prints
, 1960
seventeen lithographs and one etching with aquatint printed in colors, 16 on wove paper, one on Japan
€ 1.300 - 2.200
3 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
761
Group of 8 Prints
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
3 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
762
Group of 6 Prints
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
11 Jours | Christie's London
LEONOR FINI
17
Rogomelec
€ 540.000 - 780.000
Leonor Fini