Prix actuel 02.08.2024
Lucian Freud
Lot 5139
„Wnętrze z rośliną, odbicie" ("Interior with Plant, Reflection Listening (Self-Portrait)"), 1968
coloured lithography/paper
85 x 65 cm
Lot 5139
coloured lithography/paper
85,0 x 65,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 1.700 - 2.400
€ 400 - 560
Enchère: -88 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 10.07.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1487ONL351
Nom d’enchère: Mourlot. Maeght. Modernism
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
6 Autres œuvres de Lucian Freud
3 Jours | Christie's London
LUCIAN FREUD
7
Ria, Naked Portrait
, 2006
€ 12.000.000 - 18.000.000
3 Jours | Christie's London
LUCIAN FREUD
8
Head of a Woman
, 1992
€ 3.600.000 - 6.000.000
3 Jours | Sotheby's London
Lucian Freud
9
Child with a Toy Dog
, 1956
€ 1.800.000 - 2.400.000
4 Jours | Christie's London
LUCIAN FREUD
383
Head of a Woman
, 1980
pastel on paper laid down on canvas
€ 300.000 - 420.000
4 Jours | Christie's London
LUCIAN FREUD
413
Young Magpie
, 1993
charcoal and pastel on paper
€ 48.000 - 72.000
9 Jours | Christie's London
LUCIAN FREUD
82
Head of a Woman Laughing
, 1954
crayon on paper
€ 18.000 - 30.000
Lucian Freud
Kitchen Sink Realism / Kitchen Sink School
School of London