Prix actuel 18.06.2024
Kim TschangYeul
Lot 10
회귀, 2019
offset lithograph
44.5 x 61 cm
Lot 10
회귀, 2019
offset lithograph
44,5 x 61,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 3.000.000 - 5.000.000
€ 2.000 - 3.400
Enchère: -96 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 24.06.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 424
Nom d’enchère: Weekly Online Auction June 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered 'PP15/24'(original edition of 250+PP24) on the front
Kim TschangYeul
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists