Prix actuel 24.05.2024
Jean Honoré Fragonard
Lot 5727
L'Armoire - Der Schrank
393 x 507 mm
Lot 5727
L'Armoire - Der Schrank
393,0 x 507,0 mm
Estimation:
€ 500 - 750
Enchère: -28 Jours
Enchère: 29.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 123
Nom d’enchère: Druckgraphik des 15. bis 19. Jahrhunderts
Objets d’enchère
L'Armoire - Der Schrank. Radierung. 39,3 x 50,7 cm. 1778. Baudicour 2, Wildenstein 23 IV.
3 Autres œuvres de Jean Honoré Fragonard
demain | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Jean-Honoré Fragonard
264
PARK MIT RUNDTEMPEL, JUNGEM PAAR UND PUTTEN IN WOLKEN
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 30.000 - 50.000
7 Jours | Sotheby's London
Jean-Honoré Fragonard
40
Pen and brown ink and wash over traces of black chalk;
€ 21.000 - 26.000
7 Jours | Christie's London
JEAN-HONORÉ FRAGONARD
196
Music-making angels, after Guido Reni
graphite and black chalk on wove paper
€ 3.500 - 5.900
Jean Honoré Fragonard
Old Masters
Rokoko