Prix actuel 15.06.2024
HANS (JEAN) ARP
Lot 3668
Presque vase et fleur, 1955
Lithograph in colours
49.7 x 43 cm
Lot 3668
Presque vase et fleur, 1955
Lithograph in colours
49,7 x 43,0 cm
Estimation:
CHF 1.000 - 1.500
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Enchère: -6 Jours
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 20.06.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Estampes & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph in colours. 69/200. Signed lower left: ARP. Image 49.7 × 43 cm on wove paper 64.7 × 47.7 cm. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.
3 Autres œuvres de HANS (JEAN) ARP
aujourd’hui | Sotheby's London
Jean (Hans) Arp
154
Paysage bucolique
bronze
€ 235.000 - 353.000
demain | Phillips New York
Jean Arp
6
Composition I
, 1960
Lithograph in colors, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 740 - 1.100
demain | Phillips New York
Jean Arp
7
Constellation (A. 328)
, 1951
Lithograph in colors, on Rives BFK paper, with full margins
€ 920 - 1.800
HANS (JEAN) ARP
Abstraction-Création
Cercle et Carré
Dadaism
Neokonstruktivismus / Konkrete Kunst / Art Co