Prix actuel 25.06.2024
Georges Braque
Lot 2138
From: ”Si je mourais là-bas”, 1964
Colour woodcut on wove paper
47.5 x 36.3 cm
Lot 2138
Colour woodcut on wove paper
47,5 x 36,3 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Enchère: -97 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 23.06.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 744
Nom d’enchère: Third Floor Online Only
Objets d’enchère
Signed
Signed
7 Autres œuvres de Georges Braque
3 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Georges Braque
22
L'oiseau et son ombre III
, 1961
Etching with aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
10 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
After Georges Braque
95
La Chaise
, 1960
Lithograph in colors on wove paper mounted to Rives BFK paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
12 Jours | Mallet Auction
Georges Braque
90
L'oiseau de feu (Oiseau XIII)
, 1958
etching with varnish
€ 1.200 - 1.900
17 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Georges Braque
123001837
La guitare
, 1953
Lithograph in colors
ab € 1.000
Georges Braque
123001838
L'oiseau et son nid
, 1956
Lithograph in colors
ab € 600
19 Jours | Swann Galleries
GEORGES BRAQUE (AFTER)
270
Nature morte
, 1950
Color aquatint and etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
25 Jours | Christie's Paris
GEORGES BRAQUE
55
Fox
€ 7.200 - 11.000
Georges Braque
Synthetischer Kubismus