Prix actuel 20.06.2024
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Hundertwasser’s Japanese Colour Woodcuts 1960 – 1975
In original box
28.5 x 22.6 x 4.5 cm
In original box
28,5 x 22,6 x 4,5 cm
Estimation:
kr 20.000
€ 1.782
Enchère: -91 Jours
Bukowski Auktioner AB
Enchère: 30.06.2024 19:04 Date
Numéro d’enchère: F508
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Summer Edition
Objets d’enchère
Bukowski Auktioner AB?
2 Autres œuvres de Friedensreich Hundertwasser
2 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
50
Irinalandover the Balkans, pl. 7, from Look at it on a Rainy day
Screenprint in colors with metal embossing on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Mallet Auction
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
1056
Arabian Woman
, 1955
lithograph
€ 930 - 1.200
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Phantastischer Realismus
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art