Prix actuel 18.07.2024
ESTEBAN VICENTE
Lot 1
Untitled, 1978
acrylic, charcoal and paper collage on linen
76,2 x 121,9 cm (30,0 x 48,0 in)
Lot 1
Untitled, 1978
Estimation:
US$ 18.000 - 25.000
€ 16.000 - 23.000
Enchère: -58 Jours
Bonhams New York
Lieu: Online, New York
Enchère: 01.08.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29497
Nom d’enchère: Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams New York?
signed and dated 1978 on the reverse
2 Autres œuvres de ESTEBAN VICENTE
19 Jours | Swann Galleries
ESTEBAN VICENTE
355
Untitled (E.V. #10)
, 1962
Color lithograph
€ 1.300 - 2.200
19 Jours | Swann Galleries
ESTEBAN VICENTE
356
Color lithograph on Arches
€ 1.300 - 2.200
ESTEBAN VICENTE
New York School