Prix actuel 06.08.2024
DIETER ROTH
Lot 152
Coffee, No 1, 1972
lithograph in black and gray, on Arches paper
63,5 x 94,0 cm (25,0 x 37,0 in)
Lot 152
Coffee, No 1, 1972
Estimation:
US$ 600 - 800
€ 540 - 720
Enchère: -75 Jours
Enchère: 23.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 23109
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Edition: New York
Objets d’enchère
signed in pencil, numbered 28/100 (there were also ten artist's proofs), published by Renée Ziegler Gallery, Zürich, with full margins
DIETER ROTH
Prozesskunst