Prix actuel 25.06.2024
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 2151
”Selbstbildnis mit Radiernadel”, 1927
Etching on laid paper
38 x 7 x 29 cm
Lot 2151
Etching on laid paper
38,0 x 7,0 x 29,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Enchère: -3 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 23.06.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 744
Nom d’enchère: Third Floor Online Only
Objets d’enchère
Signed and dated
Signed and dated
1 Autre oeuvre de Conrad Felixmüller
demain | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Conrad Felixmüller
503
Aquarell auf Bütten.
€ 40.000 - 50.000
Conrad Felixmüller
Dresdner Sezession Gruppe 1919
German Expressionism
New Objectivity