Prix actuel 12.07.2024
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Lot 20
Spectral Complementaries VI, 1984
acrylic/canvas
182 x 274 cm
Lot 20
acrylic/canvas
182,0 x 274,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 600.000 - 1.000.000
€ 141.000 - 235.000
Enchère: -94 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 27.06.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1526ASW138
Nom d’enchère: Post-War and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed, dated and described on the reverse: '735 | © RICHARD ANUSZKIEWICZ | 1984'
3 Autres œuvres de Richard Anuszkiewicz
demain | Sotheby's New York
Richard Anuszkiewicz
506
Viridian Sanctuary
Liquitex on board
€ 18.000 - 27.000
2 Jours | Christie's Paris
RICHARD ANUSZKIEWICZ
215
diptych—acrylic on canvas
€ 54.000 - 72.000
3 Jours | Desa Unicum
Richard Anuszkiewicz
64
"Żółty odwrócony" z teki "Art in America Graphics 70"
lithography/paper
€ 140 - 190
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Op Art