Prix actuel 30.06.2024
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 89
San Francisco, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
54 x 74 cm
Lot 89
San Francisco, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
54,0 x 74,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 600 - 800
Enchère: 08.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29779
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Online
Objets d’enchère
Signée et justifiée 91/150, Eight-colour lithograph on Arches wove paper applied to cardboard, signed and justified 91/150
4 Autres œuvres de BERNARD BUFFET
aujourd’hui | Sotheby's Paris
Bernard Buffet
56
Chouette sur la branche
, 1952
pencil on paper
€ 7.000 - 10.000
12 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
13 Jours | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
1060
L'Arc de Triomphe, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.500
13 Jours | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
114
Saint-Tropez
mixed media on paper
€ 17.000 - 29.000
BERNARD BUFFET