Prix actuel 12.05.2024
Bernard BUFFET
Lot 124
Bernard Buffet – Graveur, 1948
32.2 x 24 cm
Lot 124
32,2 x 24,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Enchère: -29 Jours
Enchère: 28.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 4434
Nom d’enchère: Limited Edition
Objets d’enchère
The deluxe copy of Catalogue Raisonné of the etchings together with the original drawing used for the cover of the book
4 Autres œuvres de Bernard BUFFET
aujourd’hui | Sotheby's London
Bernard Buffet
158
New York - Ancesboro Bridge
, 1958
€ 237.000 - 355.000
7 Jours | Cambiaste
Bernard Buffet (Parigi, 1928 - Tourtour (FR), 1999)
121
Rue de village
, 1983
olio su tela
€ 80.000 - 100.000
9 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Bernard Buffet
56
Chouette sur la branche
, 1952
pencil on paper
€ 7.000 - 10.000
21 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard BUFFET