Antoni Tàpies
Lot 46
Ohne Titel, 1980
Mischtechnik auf Papier
63 x 89.5 cm
Lot 46
Ohne Titel, 1980
Mischtechnik auf Papier
63,0 x 89,5 cm
Estimation:
CHF 6.000 - 8.000
€ 6.100 - 8.200
Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer
Objets d’enchère
unten rechts signiert und datiert Tàpies 1980
4 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tàpies
5 Jours | Bonhams London
Antoni Tàpies
124
Nu (Galfetti III 951)
Etching with carborundum in colours and collage, 1984, on Rives wove paper
€ 590 - 820
6 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Antoni Tapies
777
PORTA MARRÓ, 1972
€ 1.500 - 2.500
6 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Antoni Tàpies
115
Ensemble 2 livres illustrés
€ 3.000 - 5.000
14 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Antoni Tàpies
41
Nu de vernís
, 1982
mixed media on wooden panel
€ 35.000 - 55.000
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus