Prix actuel 27.06.2024
Antoni Tàpies
Lot 16
paint and mixed media on paper
58 x 76.5 cm
Lot 16
58,0 x 76,5 cm
Estimation:
₩ 20.000.000 - 30.000.000
€ 13.000 - 20.000
Enchère: -88 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 09.07.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 195
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online Auction July 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed on the lower left
signed on the lower left
6 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tàpies
demain | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
ab € 1.800
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
2 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus