Prix actuel 22.06.2024
Italienische Künstlerin
Lot 191-024582/0016
(20./21. Jhdt.) Ohne Titel
druckgraphische Arbeit in Farbe (Galerieexemplar)
29.5 x 24.5 cm
Lot 191-024582/0016
(20./21. Jhdt.) Ohne Titel
29,5 x 24,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 110
Enchère: -71 Jours
Enchère: 22.07.2024 15:25 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106325
Objets d’enchère
unleserlich signiert
unleserlich signiert
5 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
North Italian School
11
Three head studies of a bearded man
oil on canvas laid on board
€ 2.400 - 3.600
North Italian School
15
Saint Jerome
oil on panel
€ 3.600 - 6.000
North Italian School
20
The Deposition
oil on canvas, laid on panel, en grisaille
€ 2.400 - 3.600
Roman School
90
Study of the head of a woman looking up
€ 2.400 - 3.600
Italian School
119
a pair, oil on canvas
€ 2.400 - 3.600