Prix actuel 12.05.2024
Alexander CALDER
Lot 51
Fronton, 1965
55.5 x 75.5 cm
Lot 51
Fronton, 1965
55,5 x 75,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Enchère: -29 Jours
Enchère: 28.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 4434
Nom d’enchère: Limited Edition
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph in colors; signed and numbered
4 Autres œuvres de Alexander CALDER
aujourd’hui | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
219
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
217
Le Turban
Lithograph in colours, 1969, on wove paper
€ 3.500 - 5.900
aujourd’hui | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
218
Les Vagues
Lithograph in colours, circa 1970, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
demain | Phillips New York
Alexander Calder
65
Boomerang rouge et bleu avec oignon (Red and Blue Boomerang with Onion)
Lithograph in colors, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 920 - 1.800
Alexander CALDER
Kinetische Kunst