Prix actuel 28.06.2024
Antoni Tàpies
Lot 1050
Oval, from 'U no és ningu', 1979
etching and aquatint in colours with carborundum
Lot 1050
Estimation:
¥ 100.000 - 150.000
€ 580 - 870
Enchère: -79 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 18.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 240718
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
6 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tàpies
demain | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
ab € 1.800
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
2 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus