MARC CHAGALL
Lot 17
Rencontre à l'atelier avec bouquet, 1978
pastel and pen and brush and India ink on paper
44,5 x 27,9 cm (17,5 x 11,0 in)
Lot 17
Estimation:
£ 8.000 - 12.000
€ 9.400 - 14.000
Enchère: -1 Jours
Christie's International Plc.
Enchère: 26.06.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 23396
Nom d’enchère: Marc Chagall - a Dialogue of Self and Soul: Works Formerly from the Artist's Estate
Objets d’enchère
Christie's International Plc.?
2 Autres œuvres de MARC CHAGALL
8 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Marc Chagall
14
Nu à la montagne
gouache and pastel on paper
€ 180.000 - 250.000
20 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Marc Chagall
40041
Le Clown a la Flute I
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 4.700 - 6.500
MARC CHAGALL
Eselsschwanz