Prix actuel 15.06.2024
JOAN MIRÓ
Lot 3290
Untitled, 1973
Wax crayon and pencil on paper
23 x 18 cm
Lot 3290
Untitled, 1973
23,0 x 18,0 cm
Estimation:
CHF 10.000 - 15.000
€ 10.000 - 15.000
Enchère: -6 Jours
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 21.06.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Art Impressionniste & Moderne
Objets d’enchère
Signed lower right: Miró. Dedicated and dated lower left: Erika Rohrer / cordialement / 9/V/73.
9 Autres œuvres de JOAN MIRÓ
aujourd’hui | Phillips New York
Joan Miró
62
El Rei Garrell (King Garrell) (M. 1193)
Lithograph in colors, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 2.300 - 3.200
Joan Miró
61
La Bague d’aurore (The Ring of Dawn) (D. 122-125, 127-128, C. bks. 44)
, 1957
The complete book including five etching and aquatints in colors, on Rives BFK paper, with full margins, and one drypoint on the front cover wrappers, the sheets loose and folded (as issued), with text in French, within the original paper-covered folio, all contained within the original grey laid paper-covered heavy board folio with red printed title on the side and black paper-covered slipcase
€ 2.800 - 4.600
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
El Inocente
Etching and aquatint in colour, P
ab € 1.800
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'Astre Patagon
, 1961
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.300
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'exposition
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.800
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Homenatge a Joan Prats
Colour lithograph
ab € 2.700
3 Jours | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab € 1.300
8 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Joan Miró
6
Sans Titre
wax crayon and felt-tip pen on paper
€ 35.000 - 45.000
20 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
40054
Ceranius II, from Lapidari
, 1981
Etching and aquatint in colors on Guerro laid on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
JOAN MIRÓ