Prix actuel 18.06.2024
MADSAKI
Lot 6
White Flag 2P, 2018
offset print
50 x 77 cm
Lot 6
White Flag 2P, 2018
offset print
50,0 x 77,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 1.000.000 - 2.000.000
€ 680 - 1.400
Enchère: -96 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 24.06.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 424
Nom d’enchère: Weekly Online Auction June 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered on the lower right published by Kaikai Kiki, Co
1 Autre oeuvre de MADSAKI
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
MADSAKI
43140
White Flag 2P
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 540 - 730
MADSAKI
Streetart