Prix actuel 22.06.2024
Anonymer Künstler Ende 18. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024530/0023
Stillleben mit Früchten
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
40 x 29.5 cm
Lot 191-024530/0023
Stillleben mit Früchten
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
40,0 x 29,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 220
Enchère: -75 Jours
Enchère: 22.07.2024 15:20 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106325
Objets d’enchère
29 Autre œuvres
2 Jours | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
498
HUNTING
Mounted for framing; ink and colour on silk
€ 6.900 - 14.000
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300
ANONYMOUS
505
LANDSCAPE AND FIGURE
€ 12.000 - 23.000
ANONYMOUS
507
THE LARGE PERFECTION OF WISDOM SUTRA
Handscroll; ink on paper
€ 69.000 - 92.000
ANONYMOUS
508
BUDDHIST WRITING
Handscroll; ink on paper
€ 35.000 - 58.000
2 Jours | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
505
LANDSCAPE AND FIGURE
ink and colour on silk
€ 12.000 - 23.000
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
508
BUDDHIST WRITING
ink on paper
€ 35.000 - 58.000