Prix actuel 01.07.2024
Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024344/0002
(Mitte 20. Jhdt.) Alt Graz - Richtung Norden
Öl auf Leinwand
77.5 x 96.5 cm
Lot 191-024344/0002
Öl auf Leinwand
77,5 x 96,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 360
Enchère: 25 Jours
Enchère: 29.07.2024 15:20 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106337
Objets d’enchère
27 Autre œuvres
aujourd’hui | Desa Unicum
Unknown Artist (19th Century)
34
Napoleon reading a letter
oil/canvas
€ 1.000 - 1.400
aujourd’hui | Desa Unicum
Autor nierozpoznany (II. połowa XIX wieku)
76
Woman in folk costume
, 1890
oil/canvas
€ 280 - 420
3 Jours | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
€ 2.300 - 4.100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
, 2022
€ 1.500 - 2.000
6 Jours | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0024
"Bruneck"
, 1911
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
6 Jours | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0005
"Vedute mit figuraler Staffage"
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
9 Jours | XiLingYinShe Auction Co. Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
562
GROTESQUE STONE
Ink and color on paper, mounted (two pieces)
€ 1.300 - 2.600
ANONYMOUS
85
BIRDS AMID GREEN LEAVES
Ink and color on silk, hanging scroll
€ 3.800 - 6.400
ANONYMOUS
86
HERMITAGE IN THE PINE MOUNTAIN
€ 38.000 - 64.000
ANONYMOUS
96
CLOUD AND TREE
€ 13.000 - 26.000