Prix actuel 19.06.2024
Aquarellist um 1900
Lot 193-017613/0005
"Vedute mit figuraler Staffage"
Aquarell auf Papier
23 x 22 cm
Lot 193-017613/0005
Aquarell auf Papier
23,0 x 22,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 120
Enchère: -95 Jours
Lieu: Klagenfurt
Enchère: 26.06.2024 11:16 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 105272
Nom d’enchère: Art Antiques and Jewelry
Objets d’enchère
36 Autre œuvres
aujourd’hui | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Unknown artist
Paper, each 38 x 26 cm
Paper, each
ab € 440
Swedish artist
Watercolour 18 x 16 cm
Watercolour
ab € 130
Swedish artist
Indistinctly signed
Canvas
ab € 350
Swedish artist
Signed de la Gardie
Watercolour
ab € 88
Swedish artist
Watercolour 15 x 25 cm
Watercolour
ab € 88
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown author (20th century)
80
The Supper at Emmaus, after Rembrandt
, 1924
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown Author (19th/20th Century) Unknown Author
81
Waiting for a Guest, after Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Tischbein
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
8 Jours | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
498
HUNTING
Mounted for framing; ink and colour on silk
€ 6.900 - 14.000
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300