Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024698/0005
(Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Schutzengel von Bartolomä
doubliert
73.5 x 54.5 cm
Lot 191-024698/0005
doubliert
73,5 x 54,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 500
Enchère: 08.07.2024 15:25 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106301
Objets d’enchère
6 Autre œuvres
2 Jours | Christie's London
ANONYMOUS 16TH CENTURY NORTHERN ITALIAN
40
Ecce Homo
generally in good condition
€ 2.400 - 3.500
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown engraver, 18th C.
18
View of the Wroclaw (Breslau) Town Square after Friedrich Bernhard Werner
, 1735
etching/paper
€ 210 - 280
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown Artist (19th Century)
34
Napoleon reading a letter
oil/canvas
€ 1.000 - 1.400
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Autor nierozpoznany (II. połowa XIX wieku)
76
Woman in folk costume
, 1890
oil/canvas
€ 280 - 420
7 Jours | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
€ 2.300 - 4.100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
, 2022
€ 1.500 - 2.000