Prix actuel 24.09.2024
Chun KyungJa
Lot 38
Loneliness, 2006
offset lithograph
39 x 26 cm
Lot 38
Loneliness, 2006
offset lithograph
39,0 x 26,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 1.500.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 10.10.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 926
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online 10/10
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
sealed, dated and numbered on the recto printed by Yonart, Paju
2 Autres œuvres de Chun KyungJa
3 Jours | K Auction
Chun KyungJa
9
길례언니
, 2006
offset lithograph
€ 2.000 - 2.700
3 Jours | K Auction
Chun KyungJa
10
여인
, 2006
offset lithograph
€ 2.000 - 2.700