Prix actuel 23.09.2024
Anonymer Künstler frühes 19. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024820/0011
Bildnis der Hl. Helena (?)
doubliert
62 x 50 cm
Lot 191-024820/0011
Bildnis der Hl. Helena (?)
doubliert
62,0 x 50,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 450
Enchère: 24 Jours
Enchère: 21.10.2024 15:20 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 108139
Objets d’enchère
35 Autre œuvres
2 Jours | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Swedish artist
Watercolour 18 x 16 cm
Watercolour
ab € 130
Swedish artist
Indistinctly signed
Canvas
ab € 350
Swedish artist
Signed de la Gardie
Watercolour
ab € 88
Swedish artist
Watercolour 15 x 25 cm
Watercolour
ab € 88
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown author (20th century)
80
The Supper at Emmaus, after Rembrandt
, 1924
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Unknown Author (19th/20th Century) Unknown Author
81
Waiting for a Guest, after Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Tischbein
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
10 Jours | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
498
HUNTING
Mounted for framing; ink and colour on silk
€ 6.900 - 14.000
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300
ANONYMOUS
505
LANDSCAPE AND FIGURE
€ 12.000 - 23.000