Prix actuel 27.09.2024
Henry MOORE
Lot 16
Hands II, 1973
65 x 50 cm
Lot 16
Hands II, 1973
65,0 x 50,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 400 - 600
Enchère: 03.10.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: IT4463
Nom d’enchère: Limited Edition Online
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph in 3 colors ; signed and numbered
3 Autres œuvres de Henry MOORE
2 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Henry Moore
667
Study for Hands of Queen
, 1952
bronze, in two parts
€ 9.000 - 13.000
18 Jours | Swann Galleries
HENRY MOORE
327
Mother and Child
, 1987
Portfolio with title page and 8 color etchings on Arches
€ 2.700 - 4.500
52 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Henry Moore O.M., C.H.
Three Piece Reclining Figure: Maquette No.5
€ 47.000 - 71.000
Henry MOORE
The London Group