Prix actuel 27.09.2024
Mojzesz Kisling
Lot 24
"Bukiet lewkonii" ("Bouquet de giroflées"), 1948
oil/canvas
41 x 33 cm
Lot 24
oil/canvas
41,0 x 33,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 220.000 - 350.000
€ 51.000 - 82.000
Enchère: 18 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 17.10.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1585ASD245
Nom d’enchère: Old Masters. 19th Century and Modern Art
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
7 Autres œuvres de Mojzesz Kisling
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
50
Flowers in a vase
coloured lithography/paper
€ 750 - 1.100
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
51
Boy in a blue beret
coloured lithography/paper
€ 750 - 1.100
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
47
Flowers by the window
coloured lithography/paper
€ 610 - 1.100
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
48
Nude in turban
, 1952
colour aquatint/paper
€ 1.800 - 2.300
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
49
Flowers in a white vase
coloured lithography/paper
€ 700 - 1.200
2 Jours | Desa Unicum
Mojzesz Kisling
54
L' Epopée Bohémienne
, 1959
etching, woodcut, stencil, soft varnish/paper
€ 5.800 - 8.200
11 Jours | Mallet Auction
Moïse Kisling
85
Portrait
, 1943
€ 19.000 - 25.000
Mojzesz Kisling