Prix actuel 20.09.2024
Ewa Kuryluk
Lot 8409
Meeting, 1970
collage/paper
20.7 x 14.5 cm
Lot 8409
Meeting, 1970
collage/paper
20,7 x 14,5 cm
Estimation:
zł 10.000 - 15.000
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Enchère: 7 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 04.10.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1552ONL384
Nom d’enchère: Small is Beautiful
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed with a pencil lower right: 'EWA'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'Ewa Kuryluk | Spotkanie | kolaż ok 1970 | z własnego rysunku | na kawałku | z własnego plakatu'
2 Autres œuvres de Ewa Kuryluk
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Ewa Kuryluk
14
War Humanlandscape
coloured lithography/paper
€ 940 - 1.400
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Ewa Kuryluk
13
With a Turtle
lithography/paper
€ 2.100 - 3.500