Prix actuel 14.06.2024
Edward Dwurnik
Lot 6023
Untitled, 2017
watercolour/cardboard
21 x 29.5 cm
Lot 6023
Untitled, 2017
watercolour/cardboard
21,0 x 29,5 cm
Estimation:
zł 22.000 - 28.000
€ 5.100 - 6.500
Enchère: -96 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 24.06.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1511ONL360
Nom d’enchère: Dwurnik
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated at the top: 'NIKIFOR DWURNIK | 2017'
6 Autres œuvres de Edward Dwurnik
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
24
Condotier in the City
lithography/paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
116
"A Bridge over Vistula River" from the cycle "Warsaw"
, 1997
print/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
4 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
117
10th–Anniversary Stadium
print/paper
€ 1.200 - 1.600
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
66
"Plac Trzech Krzyży" from the cycle "Warszawa"
, 2018
oil/canvas
€ 19.000 - 28.000
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
67
"Kraków" (Rynek główny) z cyklu "Podróże autostopem"
, 2010
oil/canvas
€ 30.000 - 42.000
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
33
Yellow box
oil/canvas
€ 23.000 - 35.000
Edward Dwurnik
Neoexpressionismus
Neue Wilde / Junge Wilde / Neue Heftige