Prix actuel 15.06.2024
Mr.
Lot 63
After Swimming, 2008
watercolor, acrylic, pencil and pen on paper
36 x 26 cm
Lot 63
After Swimming, 2008
36,0 x 26,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 18.000.000 - 40.000.000
€ 12.000 - 27.000
Enchère: -94 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 26.06.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 175
Nom d’enchère: June Auction 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed and dated on the lower right
2 Autres œuvres de Mr.
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mr.
43148
It's Still a Young Team
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 540 - 730
12 Jours | Mallet Auction
Mr.
1086
, 2020
a set of two prints (archival pigment print and screenprint/ offset print)
Mr.
Superflat